Meldeliste


320 m - weiblich

AckelJohanna2012SV AmendingenBW
AckelSarah2014SV AmendingenBW
AhneElisa2014TV KemptenBW
AumannSophia2013TV Dettingen/IllerBW
David Mia 2012DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
DitschuneitMariposa2012BW
DitschuneitMarisol2013BW
Eicher Pia 2013DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
FischerEmelie2012BW
FischerKatie2016BW
FriebelMagdalena2013BW
Gaminek Rosa 2013DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
GemesEmma2013BesenwagenpacemakerBW
HalbreiterKatja2012SV SteinheimBW
HartmannHannah2013BW
HausmannIna2014MAMAfit AllgäuBW
HeußCeline2012SV SteinheimBW
HieberLotta2013SV SteinheimBW
KeckKim2014BW
Kravcov Alina 2013DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
LinderNora2014OttobeurenBW
LutzMarie2014SV HammerschmiedeBW
Munz Emma 2012DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
RanzLena2014SV SteinheimBW
Rau Theres 2012DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
RustlerMagdalena2014BW
SchleckerAmelie2012SV SteinheimBW
SchrautMarie2014Die SchrautisBW
SchöffelAnnika2014TVMBW
SemmelrothMarie2013TV MemmingenBW
SommerHanna2012FC HawangenBW
StetterMarlene2015SV SteinheimBW
Stützle Lenia 2012DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
VeliJara2014SV SteinheimBW
Wilhelm Emma 2014DJK Memmingen SV OstBW
Wilhelm Nelly 2014DJK Memmingen SV OstBW

Summe: 36

320 m - männlich

Bernik Jonas 2013DJK Memmingen SV OstBM
BurkhardtLukas2013KemptenBM
FuchsFabian2012BM
GäbleEmil2016SV SteinheimBM
GäbleLuis         2012SV SteinheimBM
GötzelerFelix2015BM
HeelTimo2012TV ErkheimBM
HieberTheo2015SV SteinheimBM
Holzheu Elias 2012DJK Memmingen SV OstBM
IhleDavid2012BSC WolfertschwendenBM
KlöckDavid2014BM
LengnickJonathan2016SV SteinheimBM
LutzJonas2012SV HammerschmiedeBM
ManetMailo2012TV Dettingen/IllerBM
MrotzekRussell2013BM
MustoRaul2012BM
RemmeleFabian2014DJK Memmingen SV OstBM
SarrafElija Emanuel2013SV SteinheimBM
SchleckerJan2013SV SteinheimBM
SchmidtMika2015SV SteinheimBM
SchnurMax2016SV SteinheimBM
SchrautLudwig2012Die SchrautisBM
Silva HeeLucas2014BM
StarkNoah2016BM
VogelLevin2014MAMAfit AllgäuBM
Walcher Mika 2012DJK Memmingen SV OstBM
WassermannFelix2015SV SteinheimBM
WunderleGabriel2016SG NiederwangenBM
WunderleRafael2012SG NiederwangenBM
ZieglerElias2014WehringenBM
Zimmermann Aaron 2013DJK Memmingen SV OstBM
ZimmlerJakob2015SV SteinheimBM

Summe: 32

1000 m - weiblich

Akhisarlioglu Ayla 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
AltermannNeele2010SV SteinheimW U10
AumannEmma2011TV Dettingen/IllerW U10
Berg Pauline 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
Brey Clara 2011DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
CapocchiLeila2011W U10
DeuringerAnna2011LG WehringenW U10
DeuringerLaura2008LG WehringenW U12
FacklerMelina2011W U10
FuchsChiara2009W U12
GartnerMariella2008SV LachenW U12
Geiger Tabea 2007DJK Memmingen SV OstW U14
GeppertInes2011TSV OttobeurenW U10
GeppertSara2008TSV OttobeurenW U12
GoldMarie2010TSV OttobeurenW U10
GäbleHanna2009SV SteinheimW U12
HackenbergLilli2006Hobby MemmingenW U14
HalbreiterLena2008SV SteinheimW U12
Häring Paula 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
HeinzMagdalena2009SV SteinheimW U12
HeinzmannPaula2009W U12
HeinzmannTabita2011TSV OttobeurenW U10
KlingerSina2005SV SteinheimW U16
KwittungKatharina2008TV Dettingen/IllerW U12
LengnickJasmin2011SV SteinheimW U10
Manca Giulia 2008DJK Memmingen SV OstW U12
Metzeler Magdalena 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
Olivia Christ 2009DJK Memmingen SV OstW U12
Ouro SeveaSafiya2009SV SteinheimW U12
PaitzKaya2009WSV IsnyW U12
Pistner Nele 2008DJK Memmingen SV OstW U12
ReinsMathilda2010W U10
SabanovicElma2010SV SteinheimW U10
Schieß Ronja 2011DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
SchmidtFelicia2008SV Amendingen D 1W U12
SchäferMagdalena2009VfL BuchloeW U12
Silva HeeAlice2011W U10
SpethlingRegina2010W U10
Stablovic Katarina 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
StetterKatharina2011SV SteinheimW U10
StetterTheresa2011SV SteinheimW U10
Stöber Julia 2011DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
UnglertLeonie2011SV SteinheimW U10
Veit Hanna 2008DJK Memmingen SV OstW U12
Veit Nina 2011DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
Wachter Sarah 2007DJK Memmingen SV OstW U14
Walcher Nina 2009DJK Memmingen SV OstW U12
Weiß Lea 2007DJK Memmingen SV OstW U14
Weiß Maren 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
WilhelmAnna2010TSV OttobeurenW U10
Wilhelm Julia2006TSV OttobeurenW U14
Wilhelm Lina 2011DJK Memmingen SV OstW U10
WimbauerAmelie2009BesenwagenpacemakerW U12
ZieglerEmma2010LG WehringenW U10
ZimmlerLisa2009SV SteinheimW U12

Summe: 55

1000 m - männlich

Aliu Hamza 2009DJK Memmingen SV OstM U12
AumannPaul2009TV Dettingen/IllerM U12
BechterLinus2010M U10
BechterNoah2008M U12
Berg Jonathan 2007DJK Memmingen SV OstM U14
Bernik Elias 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstM U10
Bertsch Fabian 2008DJK Memmingen SV OstM U12
CostaTelmo2007SV Amendingen D 1M U14
DegenhartMarvin2010SV SteinheimM U10
DeutschenbaurBenjamin2010SV SteinheimM U10
DeutschenbaurJonas2007SV SteinheimM U14
DolppTobias2009BSC WolfertschwendenM U12
Eicher Philipp 2011DJK Memmingen SV OstM U10
FacklerFabian2013BM
Fiechtner Fabian 2011DJK Memmingen SV OstM U10
FreyPaul2005TSV OttobeurenM U16
GemesJulian2010BesenwagenpacemakerM U10
GerovacDario2005Kolleg der Schulbrüder IllertissenM U16
GrafLeon2005M U16
Graf Emil 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstM U10
HackenbergFelix2008SV Amendingen D 1M U12
HeelNoah2009TV ErkheimM U12
HeinzMatthias2007SV SteinheimM U14
HeußColin2007SV SteinheimM U14
HeußJustin2010SV SteinheimM U10
IhleHannes2010BSC WolfertschwendenM U10
KahnFelix2006HeimertingenM U14
KahnMaximilian2009HeimertingenM U12
KlingerYannick2009SV SteinheimM U12
Kravcov Nico 2008DJK Memmingen SV OstM U12
KwittungNiklas2006TV Dettingen/IllerM U14
KwittungTom2010TV Dettingen/IllerM U10
Manca Fabio 2005DJK Memmingen SV OstM U16
ManetMarcel2010TV Dettingen/IllerM U10
MeitingerChristoph2010SV SteinheimM U10
MüllerFelix2011M U10
MüllerPaul2009M U12
NegeleMatthias2009TSV OttobeurenM U12
Ouro SeveaAmin2011SV SteinheimM U10
PaitzTim2005WSV IsnyM U16
PfisterSimon2009TSV OttobeurenM U12
PfisterTheo2008TSV OttobeurenM U12
PöhlerLucas2010M U10
RadjenovicDavid2008SV Amendingen D 1M U12
Rau Moritz 2010DJK Memmingen SV OstM U10
SchAnton2007VfL BuchloeM U14
ScharnaglBen-Peter2007Feuerwehr MemmingerbergM U14
SchmidtOle2010SV SteinheimM U10
SchnurPhil2010M U10
SchwarzJonas2008SV Amendingen D 1M U12
SchwarzNoah2008SV Amendingen D 1M U12
SommerSimon2011FC HawangenM U10
UrsoGiuliano2007HerzblutM U14
WassermannNiklas2006SV SteinheimM U14
Wilhelm Florian2004TSV OttobeurenM U16
WuttkeFinn2007TV MemmingenM U14
ZeiserChristoph2007SV Amendingen D 1M U14
ZimmlerFelix2011SV SteinheimM U10
ZimmlerSimon2005SV SteinheimM U16

Summe: 59

5820 m - weiblich

AlbrechtBelinda1992Christ Electronic Systems GmbHW20
AlcockSarah1985Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGW30
AlfingLisa1982W35
AnwanderLarissa1998Finanzamt MemmingenW20
Bachmann-MittelstädtNadine1988W30
BagamérySusanne1979Ehrmann GmbHW40
BaierKatja1981Notker-SchuleW35
BarischKarina1997BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimW20
BarnertTanja1982Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHW35
BarthJessica Gina 2003Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnW U18
BauerHeidi1967WadenbeißerW50
BaurKerstin1966Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW50
BayerCarolin1991Elefanten ApothekeW20
BayerStefanie1996Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGW20
BayramDilera1997Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW20
BehrMelanie1982Unterallgäuer WerkstättenW35
BensDr. Renate1970Menz und PartnerW45
BerlageMartina1970Extrude HoneW45
BernhardBirgit1983Otto Christ AGW35
BerschauerMarjana1997Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW20
BlenkMarlene1964SSV WertachW55
BlumenthalerElena1996Flower PowerW20
BlumenthalerPatricia1961Flower PowerW55
BlumenthalerSarah1993Flower PowerW20
BrackTheresa1992Stadt MemmingenW20
BraderEmma1999Stadt MemmingenW20
BriechleMarion1995Christ Electronic Systems GmbHW20
BuckenheuMiriam1997Otto Christ AGW20
CabreraMarianna 1994Extrude HoneW20
ChristlResi1948LC AichachW70
DingesUljana2000Menz und PartnerW U20
DislichVerena1986Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichW30
DitschuneitKarina1974W45
DixYasmin1979Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikW40
Dr. SchrautVeronika1981Die SchrautisW35
DraxlerJulia1985W30
DreherBianca1992Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGW20
DreierAnnelie1999Stadt MemmingenW20
DrescherIrmgard1954Rock'n Woll Team UlmW65
EmmertHeike1963W55
EndomDaniela Sabine1982Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHW35
FadenLaura1994Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHW20
FarinellaRebecca1991Feuerwehr MemmingerbergW20
FauterAnnika2007TSV OttobeurenW U14
FauterStephanie1972TSV OttobeurenW45
FischerChristiane1977W40
FischerCornelia1987Epple Intern. Spedition GmbHW30
Frase-MüllerDoris1968W50
FrostFranziska1988W30
FuchsSilvia1980FC HeimertingenW35
FörgTanja1976Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikW40
GanzKatharina1995Dachser SEW20
GartnerAnja1977Energiehandel Süd GmbH & Co.KGW40
GebeleFranziska1993Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimW20
GeigerChristine1989MamaFit AllgäuW30
GeigerKatrin1993Stadt MemmingenW20
GemesFrauke1979Dachser SEW40
GerberAnke1974WadenbeißerW45
GlasCarina1990Ehrmann GmbHW20
GlaserPia1991Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHW20
GoergenJulie1996HERZBLUT SportclubW20
GrafCorinna1974Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichW45
GrimmJasmin1998Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW20
GrotzJulia1986Goldhofer AGW30
GrotzStefanie1985FC HeimertingenW30
HEHLESandra1987W30
HaberElfriede1960Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHW55
HackenbergHeike1972Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGW45
HackhausenBrigitte1973Dachser SEW45
HarigMichelle2001Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnW U20
HauggLisa1991SFBW20
HausmannStefanie1985Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimW30
HeckCarola1980SFBW35
HessAndrea1970Kaminwerk Kulturzentrum e.V.W45
HieberInes1993Wasserwacht MemmingenW20
HierlJulia1990Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW20
HoffSonja1979W40
HornungSonja1982Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimW35
HummelMona2000Dachser SEW U20
JannickeMarie1994Finanzamt MemmingenW20
JaquelineHuith2000Sporteve MemmingenW U20
JeckleTheresa1984Stadt MemmingenW35
JohnLisa1994Bauunternehmung KUTTERW20
KarrerNicole1996Feuerwehr MemmingenW20
KatschewitzDiana1987Menz und PartnerW30
KellerJana1998Finanzamt MemmingenW20
KirchbichlerJasmin1997W20
KlingerSabine1970Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichW45
KochDaniela1992Notker-SchuleW20
KohlhoferAnja1981Polizeiinspektion MemmingenW35
KraftMagdalena1988Autohaus SIRCH GmbHW30
KuhnMelanie1990MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGW20
KunighamSandra1976Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGW40
KurtzGudrun1948IGL ReutlingenW70
KutterJulia1980Christ Electronic Systems GmbHW35
Käferlein Bernadette1970Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGW45
LaubChristine1990Wasserwacht MemmingenW20
LiLing1983Feuerwehr MemmingenW35
LinkeSimone1967Stadt MemmingenW50
LocherLina2002W U18
LohseAnnalena1995Mamafit AllgäuW20
LutzeMarlen1988W30
MaggIrmgard1961Notker-SchuleW55
MaierStephanie1991W20
MangAnnegret1962Relius Farbenwerke GmbHW55
MatzkySabine1965Stadt MemmingenW50
MaulerClaudia1966TSV MindelheimW50
McNicolNadine 2003Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnW U18
MeinelWiebke1997Finanzamt MemmingenW20
MiorinLuisa1997Sporteve MemmingenW20
MoserAnika1989Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikW30
MöselerSarah2004ImpulsrunnerW U16
NatalieDodel2000Dachser SEW U20
NeßDoro1964Finanzamt MemmingenW55
NikolaPfister1972TSV OttobeurenW45
NäherIrene1981Otto Christ AGW35
PaulDaniela1982Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW35
PetridesSabrina1982Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHW35
PfausKatrin1980HERZBLUT SportclubW35
PlailNicole1985FC HeimertingenW30
RaschkeAnne1986Otto Christ AGW30
RathgeberChristiane1982Autohaus SIRCH GmbHW35
ReckChristine1989Elefanten ApothekeW30
ReckziegelPia1999BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimW20
ReichertKarina1988W30
ReißElke1965Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGW50
RichterSandra1982MAMAfit AllgäuW35
RiedmillerMargit1977Goldhofer AGW40
RiedmüllerNatalie1999Finanzamt MemmingenW20
RockAnna1989Christ Electronic Systems GmbHW30
RothMartina1991MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGW20
SchadUte1983Notker-SchuleW35
ScharnaglDaniela1987HERZBLUT SportclubW30
SchierCora1993Ehrmann GmbHW20
Schleu Nadine1991Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGW20
SchmalzClaudia1962Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHW55
SchmidJana1995W20
SchmidtElfriede1966WadenbeißerW50
SchmittStefanie1991MAMAfit AllgäuW20
SchneiderKarin1985MamaFit AllgäuW30
SchneiderLisa2001Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW U20
SchneiderSophia1992Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGW20
SchwarzMarisa1983HERZBLUT SportclubW35
SchöningSonja1974TSV Ottobeuren LeichtathletikW45
Schöning Linda2005TSV OttobeurenW U16
SelentPetra1969Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGW50
SenftKerstin1988Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGW30
SiebertNina1994Elefanten ApothekeW20
SimonMelanie1980Notker-SchuleW35
SommerSandra1977Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGW40
StandhartingerMichaela1985MAMAfit AllgäuW30
SteinerLena1998Christ Akademie Aus- und Weiterbildungs GmbHW20
StetterVeronika1982Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW35
Steur Monika 1993Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnW20
StiegelerMadeline1998Finanzamt MemmingenW20
StoffelRosario1954Sportverein OberriedenW65
StraubRegina1974KOLB-RunnersW45
StreipertCarina1990Menz und PartnerW20
TaslerKarina1995Unterallgäuer WerkstättenW20
TederahnLaura1999W20
UhlStephanie1965W50
UtzMartina1989W30
VatlinAlla1994Dachser SEW20
ViggianoGina2000ImpulsrunnerW U20
VogelChristine1983MAMAfit AllgäuW35
VogelNadine1982Otto Christ AGW35
VolkerRaphaela1992Partyband SOUND CELEBRATION W20
WachterSandra1983SV HaslachW35
WagnerChristine1962TV IsnyW55
WagnerKerstin1985TV MemmingenW30
WaldnerAngelika1988WasserwachtW30
WallAngelina1990W20
Wallner-GattingerMartina1978W40
WarzechaDaniela1980FC HeimertingenW35
WassermannChristina1988W30
WeiratherElisabeth1969W50
WenzelDoris1990W20
WenzelNathalie1972SCV 1893W45
WiebelLinda1977Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGW40
WielandHanna1980Sport Sohn UlmW35
WildChristina1986Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHW30
WildFelicitas1998Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimW20
Wild-KingMelanie1984Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichW35
WildeCornelia1971Agentur für ArbeitW45
WimbauerMarina1978Dachser SEW40
WinklerSabrina1998Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBW20
WiskottSophia1993WasserwachtW20
WolfSvenja2001VR-Bank Memmingen eGW U20
WolfgangSabrina1979Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHW40
WunderleStephanie1983SG NiederwangenW35
WyciskSarah1995Autohaus SIRCH GmbHW20
WölfleAnna1993Finanzamt MemmingenW20
ZahorBettina1991Wasserwacht MemmingenW20
ZettlAlexandra1998Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHW20
ZimmermannAnna1998Elefanten ApothekeW20
ZimmermannKatharina1985Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHW30
bettslee1948Kangaroos UnitedW70
de los SantosCorazo'n1979FC HeimertingenW40

Summe: 198

5820 m - männlich

AblerWolfgang1970Partyband SOUND CELEBRATION M45
AckelMartin1984Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM35
AmannMarcel1999Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnM20
AmmannJoachim1969proITconsult GmbHM50
AmrheinJan2001TG Viktoria AugsburgM U20
AndreasDieter1966Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM50
ApolinarioPaulo1977M40
AppelMichael1972LAV RömerschanzeM45
AumannRainer1974TV Dettingen/IllerM45
BaderAndreas1988SFBM30
BaderFabian1990SFBM20
BarethThomas1960Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGM55
Barthel Kai2002Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U18
BauerMichael1969RC AllgäuM50
BechterMatthias1977Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM40
BeckStefan1997Polizeiinspektion MemmingenM20
BenzJosef1961Goldhofer AGM55
BerchtoldHolger1975Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM40
BernhardStefan1979Otto Christ AGM40
Betsch Markus1998Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM20
BickelJohann1959MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM60
BielertPaul2004ImpulsrunnerM U16
BilgramMaik1999Dachser SEM20
BinderRobert 1983Extrude HoneM35
BiohlawekAndreas1996Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM20
BirkNikolai1998Feuerwehr MemmingenM20
BlaschkeJohannes1993MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM20
BlumenthalMichael1975Unterallgäuer WerkstättenM40
BlumenthalerHans-Peter1957Flower PowerM60
BochtlerDaniel1983BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM35
BoxlerFlorian1984Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM35
BraunFelix1984Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGM35
BraunerStefan1993MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM20
BreherDominik1991GROB-Werke MindelheimM20
BreimaierNiklas1996TV KemptenM20
BriechleAndreas2001Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U20
BurkhardtChristian1987KemptenM30
BuxaNiklas1997Polizeiinspektion MemmingenM20
BöckAndreas1984Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM35
BöcklerAndreas1991MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM20
BöhringerUlrich1955TSV WainM60
BöschekRoland1984The Walking MadM35
BürchnerFrank1987Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM30
ChristAlexander1966Otto Christ AGM50
ChristDaniel1982Otto Christ AGM35
DamesTim1983Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM35
DancekIvo1993Dachser SEM20
DanielRöckle1993M20
DedelmahrMarkus1973Otto Christ AGM45
DedincaArbnor1998Ehrmann GmbHM20
DegenhartSebastian2002Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U18
Di PietroRocco1965Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM50
DolppBernd1976Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichM40
DombovariGabor1984HUNM35
DrexelMichael1970BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM45
DrexlerSascha1987Otto Christ AGM30
DzekoJosip1988Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM30
DörflerMichael1981GROB-Werke MindelheimM35
DürrChristian1986Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGM30
EberhardtNorbert1985Goldhofer AGM30
EckDaniel1983Finanzamt MemmingenM35
EggartChristoph1993Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM20
EggerElias2000Laufsportsaukel b_fasterM U20
EichlerDaniel2000Dachser SEM U20
EngstPaul1957Bauunternehmung KUTTERM60
EnzBenjamin1984M35
EppleGerhard1961Goldhofer AGM55
EppleManfred1958Polizeiinspektion MemmingenM60
Er-RaouyAziz1985Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM30
EschenbachMartin1995HERZBLUT SportclubM20
FacklerMarkus1977Unterallgäuer WerkstättenM40
FadenRoland1962Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHM55
FetteFlorian1991M20
FinkPeter1989Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM30
FirnhaberTobias1998M20
FischerFlorian1980SV BirkenhardM35
FischerMarkus1969Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM50
FleschhutTobias1987MAMAfit AllgäuM30
FleschutzGerman1964GROB-Werke MindelheimM55
ForthWolfgang1967Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM50
FraschAxel1965M50
FraseDetlef1962M55
FreidenbergerEduard1984Autohaus SIRCH GmbHM35
FriebelEric1974M45
FriesWolfgang1988Unterallgäuer WerkstättenM30
FringsMichael1991M20
FröhlichNick1999Feuerwehr MemmingenM20
FuchsTom1978M40
FunkeChristoph1989Feuerwehr MemmingenM30
FunkeMatthias1996Feuerwehr MemmingenM20
FäßlinArmin1966Bauunternehmung KUTTERM50
FörschnerMatthias1988Ehrmann GmbHM30
GaasNikolaj1976Energiehandel Süd GmbH & Co.KGM40
GablerChristopher1971Otto Christ AGM45
GanoFrank1982Goldhofer AGM35
GauksternJulian2003Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM U18
GeigerJürgen1985TV MemmingenM30
GeigerStefan1993Goldhofer AGM20
GeigerTobias1990Freiwillige Feuerwehr SteinheimM20
Geiger Michael1978Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM40
GeiselhartJonas1999Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM20
GeisenhoferJohannes1999Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM20
GeislerJannik2000ImpulsrunnerM U20
GeissPhilipp2002VR-Bank Memmingen eGM U18
GemesBenjamin1981Dachser SEM35
GerberMartin1969proITconsult GmbHM50
GergesGuillaume 1986Extrude HoneM30
GerstmaierAndreas1990Feuerwehr MemmingenM20
GnjalbaJavier1977Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM40
GradingerMoritz1997Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM20
GrafMarkus1970M45
GrafOliver1974Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichM45
GrampeSiegfried1962SV SteinheimM55
GriffithStefan1991Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM20
GrollChristian1988Feuerwehr MemmingenM30
GruberChristoph1999VR-Bank Memmingen eGM20
GrunwaldSimon1991Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM20
GschwindAndreas Heinrich1964MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM55
GschwindGeorg1989Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM30
GöppelPeter1964M55
GöserThomas1964proITconsult GmbHM55
GötzJonas1999BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM20
GürsterRalf1992Dachser SEM20
GüthlerLukas1999Energiehandel Süd GmbH & Co.KGM20
GüthlerMartin1975SFBM40
HaagThomas1979Bauunternehmung KUTTERM40
HaaseRainer1990TV MemmingenM20
HackenbergJürgen1968Hobby MemmingenM50
HaeutlePit1964Kaminwerk Kulturzentrum e.V.M55
HailerManfred1964Laufsport SaukelM55
HamppMarkus1977Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM40
HaselMatthias1995Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM20
HaugRainer1981Bauunternehmung KUTTERM35
HausmannStephan1979MAMAfit AllgäuM40
HebelKevin1991Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBM20
HechtManfred1973KOLB-RunnersM45
HeinkerWerner1964Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM55
HellwigSteffen1980Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM35
HempferKarl1972GROB-Werke MindelheimM45
Henriques da SilvaFelipe1978M40
HermannAlbert1964Otto Christ AGM55
HeubuchJonas1999Christ Akademie Aus- und Weiterbildungs GmbHM20
HeuschmidNikola2001ImpulsrunnerM U20
HieberFabian1998Freiwillige Feuerwehr SteinheimM20
HilbertLuca1998SV OberreuteM20
HilbigJens1978Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM40
HinkelmannsMarco1976Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM40
HofmannOliver1975M40
HolzerMarkus1986TRT VorarlbergM30
HolzmannGerhard1977Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBM40
HonoldNikolas1990Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBM20
HotzRoland1977Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimM40
HuberAnton1968Partyband SOUND CELEBRATION M50
HuberGerhard1971M45
HuberMichael1989BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM30
Hucke Paolo1981Stetter GmbHM35
HugelJürgen1964Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM55
HurstMarco1980Stadt MemmingenM35
HäberleAlex2003TV MemmingenM U18
HäberleMax1999TV MemmingenM20
HöbelFlorian1990Stetter GmbHM20
HögerleJonas1995Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGM20
HölzleLuca2001Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM U20
HörmannKonrad2000M U20
HörmannPhilipp1987Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM30
HörmannReinhard1968Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM50
HörnerEdwin1958Goldhofer AGM60
HübnerRalf1962Polizeiinspektion MemmingenM55
IhleAlfred1971BSC WolfertschwendenM45
ImhofPeter1968MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM50
ImhofThomas2002Redle`s Sport Shop TeamM U18
JaroschVolker1971proITconsult GmbHM45
JochamPaul1996Dachser SEM20
JorekLeon2004HERZBLUT SportclubM U16
JorekStephan1976HERZBLUT SportclubM40
JungDaniel1992Fechtabteilung TV MemmingenM20
Junger Lukas2002Backhaus Häussler GmbH & Co. KGM U18
JäckleJulian2000RC AllgäuM U20
KapitzaDr. Klaus1960TV MemmingenM55
KarlAndre2000Freiwillige Feuerwehr SteinheimM U20
KarrerManuel1981MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM35
KellerEric1984Bauunternehmung KUTTERM35
KiechleFlorian1983Sport BuckM35
KieferManuel1981Kaminwerk Kulturzentrum e.V.M35
KilleDaniel1988M30
KirchbichlerBernhard1970M45
KirchensteinerStephan1979Stadt MemmingenM40
KissmannAnton1992MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM20
KleimaierJonas2003Feuerwehr MemmingerbergM U18
KlingerAndreas1968Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichM50
KnollAndreas1980HERZBLUT SportclubM35
KoflerMaximilian1995M20
KolbJonathan1995Sporteve MemmingenM20
KonzmannHeinz1955Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM60
KosovaliBedri1944M75
KotanZoltan1978Stetter GmbHM40
KramerMaximilian1960Markt KauferingM55
KramerTimo1990Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM20
KrausErnst1957FC EbershausenM60
KrausRobert1973Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM45
KrausTobias1998Freiwillige Feuerwehr SteinheimM20
KrautwigTilo1972VR-Bank Memmingen eGM45
KraußRichard1990M20
KrugStefan1978Unterallgäuer WerkstättenM40
Kuhne Julian2001ImpulsrunnerM U20
KuisleHans1965SV FrechenriedenM50
KuisleMichael1993Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM20
KuntzFlorian1986Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichM30
KurtzGernot1945IGL ReutlingenM70
KöhlerChristian 2002Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnM U18
LandsgesellMike1990Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM20
LangerThomas1969Polizeiinspektion MemmingenM50
LaupheimerUdo1968Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM50
LebrechtSteven1994KOLB-RunnersM20
LehmannChristian1990MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM20
LenderMarc2002ImpulsrunnerM U18
LieskeArthur1982MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM35
LindenerMarco1990Unterallgäuer WerkstättenM20
LinderManuel1983TV MemmingenM35
LohseAaron1999M20
LossieGermain1999ImpulsrunnerM20
LucknerFelix1995LG Reischenau-ZusamtalM20
LöfflerFabian1987TSG EhingenM30
MackRobin1999Kaminwerk Kulturzentrum e.V.M20
MagerRoman1984TV MemmingenM35
MahdiNabizada1999M20
MaierYannick1992GROB-Werke MindelheimM20
ManetManuel1979KOLB-RunnersM40
MaricicMarko1983Otto Christ AGM35
MaulerFlorian1992GROB-Werke MindelheimM20
MayerMichael1967Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimM50
MayerPhilip 1998Extrude HoneM20
MerkelFelix1960Goldhofer AGM55
MerzDaniel1989SV FrechenriedenM30
MichelsMarc1985RC AllgäuM30
MillerRobin1996VR-Bank Memmingen eGM20
MonteroJohn1987Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM30
MontesardoRene1991Bauunternehmung KUTTERM20
MorgenländerSimpert1976Racing Team IglingM40
MorinaAlban1991Flower PowerM20
MuningerNico1995Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM20
MuranyiJosef1966Stetter GmbHM50
Mösle Franz1965Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM50
MüllerAndreas1983Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM35
MüllerFabian2003ImpulsrunnerM U18
NahhasAbdulkader2000Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM U20
NeumannStefan1986Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHM30
NeßAlexander1993Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHM20
NeßJosef1960Finanzamt MemmingenM55
NguyenTrieu1987Feuerwehr MemmingenM30
NguyenViet1992M20
NickWalter1970M45
NowotnyStefan1983Die Linke AllgäuM35
NuskoAlois Hermann1960AST SüßenM55
ObelsJörg1959Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM60
OdekerkenBenedikt1973Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM45
Oliveira VelosoManuel1965Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM50
OnnertzMike2001ImpulsrunnerM U20
OswaldWolfgang1965Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM50
OtterbachToni2002ImpulsrunnerM U18
PelzMarco1990Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM20
PfahlbuschTom2002ImpulsrunnerM U18
PfeifferHeinrich1999Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM20
PfisterLuis2006TSV OttobeurenM U14
PflugerJohannes1988Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM30
PiechaWolfram1960M55
PietschManfred1984Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM35
PimplKai2001M U20
PistnerChristoph1979Feuerwehr MemmingenM40
PlapstPatrick1982MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM35
PohlChristian1972Polizeiinspektion MemmingenM45
PoppelerMarkus1983Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHM35
PrechtlOliver1969proITconsult GmbHM50
PreissDetlef1990Stetter GmbHM20
PrestelDaniel1987Bauunternehmung KUTTERM30
PrinzFabian1985M30
ProschPeter1985Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM30
RanzJürgen1975Freiwillige Feuerwehr SteinheimM40
RastHermann1963Stetter GmbHM55
RauthChristian1998Christ Akademie Aus- und Weiterbildungs GmbHM20
ReckFranz1986Bauunternehmung KUTTERM30
RehklauAdreas1985Freiwillige Feuerwehr SteinheimM30
RehklauMatthias1991Freiwillige Feuerwehr SteinheimM20
RehmThomas2002Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U18
ReichartThomas1966Stadt MemmingenM50
ReichertHerbert1960Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM55
RettingerArthur1998M20
ReuterManuel1998M20
RichterFelix1986KOLB-RunnersM30
RiedNiklas1997Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM20
RiefJohannes2001Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U20
RiesHerbert1965Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM50
RommelFlorian2000Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U20
RosenburgTobias1988HERZBLUT SportclubM30
RostRamon2001Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U20
RothMarkus1985MULTIVAC Sepp Haggenmüller SE & Co. KGM30
RothermelBernhard1958TV KemptenM60
RothermelManuel1987GROB-Werke MindelheimM30
RottmarMatthias1992Otto Christ AGM20
RudzokPatrick1993M20
RöhrIngo1981Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM35
SahaiGianluca2002ImpulsrunnerM U18
SahlerRobert 1960Unterallgäuer WerkstättenM55
SaitnerMartin1985Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHM30
SaitnerSimon1987Dachser SEM30
SaklikayaMiraj2003Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnM U18
SalcedoJavier1984M35
SalewskiQuentin2001ImpulsrunnerM U20
SariAhmet1976Epple Intern. Spedition GmbHM40
SchaberBernhard1979Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM40
SchaubeckBenedikt1997Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGM20
SchegerReinhard1947hellblau . POWERTEAMM70
SchenkelSebastian1986NiederriedenM30
SchickPhilipp1997Dachser SEM20
SchimmerFelix1997BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM20
SchlauchJochen1971Otto Christ AGM45
SchlauchRobert1997M20
SchlesigerPeter1964TV BoosM55
SchmidChristian1983Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM35
SchmidManuel1984The Walking MadM35
SchmidPatrick1990Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimM20
SchmidtSilvano1991VR-Bank Memmingen eGM20
SchneiderAndreas1992M20
SchneiderSilvester1991Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM20
SchneiderTobias1988GROB-Werke MindelheimM30
SchnugJulian1998Bauunternehmung KUTTERM20
SchnurDaniel1984KOLB-RunnersM35
SchnurrenbergerAndreas1989Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM30
SchobertLucas2001ImpulsrunnerM U20
SchoisserMichael1975Backhaus Häussler GmbH & Co. KGM40
SchreieggManfred1966KOLB-RunnersM50
SchreierJulian1990Otto Christ AGM20
SchromMichael1985Unterallgäuer WerkstättenM30
SchröderSiegfried1938LG WestallgäuM80
SchulzDaniel1981M35
SchunkeManfred1953WadenbeißerM65
SchwarzFranz1960Stetter GmbHM55
SchwarzbartChristian1983Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM35
SchweizerManfred1959Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM60
SchwindenhammerMarkus1980Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM35
SchöauchJonas1999TV SontheimM20
SchöffelGünther1950Trachtenverein MemmingenM65
SchöffelThorsten1976Die JohanniterM40
SchöllhornMarkus1987MAMAfit AllgäuM30
SeebergerMarkus1970TV MemmingenM45
SeibelAlexander1983Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM35
SeiferthBennjamin1989Goldhofer AGM30
SetlaPrzemyslaw1986Relius Farbenwerke GmbHM30
SiegelKay2000Polizeiinspektion MemmingenM U20
SingerReinhard1972Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM45
SonntagReiner1983Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM35
SpechtLudwig1987HerrM30
SpeiserSebastian1955TSV BabenhausenM60
SperlichChristian1975Ehrmann GmbHM40
SpethlingHelmut1964Stetter GmbHM55
StadlerLukas1997Autohaus SIRCH GmbHM20
StandhartingerFrank1980M35
StecheleChristoph1991Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimM20
SteinleJürgen1970Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM45
StelleRaphael1985GROB-Werke MindelheimM30
StenderOliver1968Dachser SEM50
Stenskij Denis2001ImpulsrunnerM U20
StetterAxel-Philip1981Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBM35
StockerDaniel1979Notker-SchuleM40
StockerThomas1980Ehrmann GmbHM35
StozkaJulian1997Feuerwehr MemmingenM20
StraubPascal1999Ehrmann GmbHM20
StrobelDaniel1988SFBM30
StrobelPhilipp1995BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM20
StrubeFlorian1991Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimM20
StumpfAndreas1997Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBM20
Szörenyi Johannes 1955Kinder- und Jugendheim Huck FinnM60
TamásMüller1974M45
TesfaghergisDavid1991Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM20
ThalmaierHarald1949Elefanten ApothekeM70
ThielThomas1985WasserwachtM30
ThomaMichael1998Energiehandel Süd GmbH & Co.KGM20
TimakowAlexander1987Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM30
TraoreAbdoul1988Stadt MemmingenM30
UgurErkan1978Goldhofer AGM40
UhlMatthias1995Wasserwacht MemmingenM20
UllmannMarkus1967Kaminwerk Kulturzentrum e.V.M50
UltschEberhard1965Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM50
UtzStefan1983M35
VogelRobert1981MAMAfit AllgäuM35
VoggJoshua1997HERZBLUT SportclubM20
VolkerJonatan1991Partyband SOUND CELEBRATION M20
VorrathMark2001Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U20
VögeleGeorg1966Christ Packing Systems GmbH & Co. KGM50
Wagner Andreas1980Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM35
WajdaDenis1998Christ Akademie Aus- und Weiterbildungs GmbHM20
WallErnst1964Stadt MemmingenM55
WallJakob1995M20
WalserStephan1976Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM40
WalterManfred1949VöhringenM70
WalterMaximilian2002Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U18
WalterSamuel2003SV SteinheimM U18
WarzechaNico1980FC HeimertingenM35
WassermannDaniel1981Energiehandel Süd GmbH & Co.KGM35
WassermannPeter1980M35
WeberJan1994M20
WeberTobias2001Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U20
WegeleUwe1964TV ErkheimM55
WeidnerPius1990Ingenieurbüro Mayer AGM20
WeilandThomas2003Die Linke AllgäuM U18
WeilerEdgar1989Pfeifer Seil- und HebetechnikM30
WeißenhornPeter1965Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM50
WelserEdwin2001SV TannheimM U20
WenkAaron2002Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U18
WernerMartin1969Werner & Kollegen Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBM50
WestphalLars1993Wasserwacht MemmingenM20
WexelEnrico2002Goldhofer AGM U18
WexelFlorian1995BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM20
WeyrauchMartin1977Goldhofer AGM40
Wiedenmayer Jürgen1977Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM40
WielandJan2002Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM U18
WildeDaniel1974Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM45
WildeOlaf1965Goldhofer AGM50
WimbauerAchim1975Privatpraxis für Physiotherapie Verena DislichM40
WinkelmannSven1983Finanzamt MemmingenM35
WirthArmin1995Dachser SEM20
WitschorekMerlin2004ImpulsrunnerM U16
WohllebNico1987FC HeimertingenM30
WunderleJürgen1975SG NiederwangenM40
WuttkeKarsten1971TV MemmingenM45
WörnerChristian1983Gardner Denver Thomas GmbHM35
WürzerMartin2000Christ Akademie Aus- und Weiterbildungs GmbHM U20
ZahorMax1988Wasserwacht MemmingenM30
ZedelmayerTobias1988Magnet-Schultz GmbH&Co.KGM30
ZehnderKlaus1964SC VöhringenM55
ZellerFlorian1995BRK Unterallgäu - MindelheimM20
ZerrArthur1978Christ Electronic Systems GmbHM40
ZettlerMaximilian1983Crossfit MemmingenM35
ZiehmFrank1988Sparkasse Memmingen-Lindau-MindelheimM30
ZimmermannPatrick1987GROB-Werke MindelheimM30
ZollerPatrick1988Liebherr-Hydraulikbagger GmbHM30
ZweifelBenjamin1997Partyband SOUND CELEBRATION M20
ZweifelJeremias1999Partyband SOUND CELEBRATION M20
ÖzdemirAykut1984Rohde & Schwarz Messgerätebau GmbHM35
ÖzerTaygun1992Otto Christ AGM20
ÖztürkAhmet1985Dachser SEM30

Summe: 441